Our Results

Forex Best Trade

Forex best trade Signals Results

MounthTotalEURUSDEURJPYEURAUDEURCADEURNZDUSDJPYUSDCADUSDCHFGBPUSDGBPGPYGBPNZDNZDUSDGBPAUDGOLD
April 2018111010787809313027088-5030075-70
April 20191143150-14026012350180-66-1302541098617790
April 20202719110-90280220211120120305310223160155325300
August 20171362120-303002004008010010010025000102
August 20181111120-7087105220224-9480144130205-40
August 2019169480562702807867229-9030010480240
August 2020147014530018022011015650100200-156-89-78-180223
December 20171096100-43280190985112028060-40
December 201815187017021370230-200200-1309570230500
December 201995980122145140-6788-65167-54-14387120230109
December 20201318809254143-781207580-9598-81310520
February 2018138923014059100-602004001808060
February 2019-39212088-45-78-80657870-145-120-45-120-180
Februay 202011471901452100123-110672082800-79-671800
January 2018872170-7754156180100200-6810255
January 20191002140-7016712012190102-89-5015012778166-50
January 2020106613078-79-96-349089280168-678790120210
July 201717831501301401708090701701651807355120190
July 2018101677-60145-706580120200197-6698130100
July 2019968132-3421176100-7715087180222-87-56144-80
July 2020156512016524418585-15570-134122310981003550
June 20181340167-7230028065200180-70170120
June 2019900-45-762001348712016085122-87-45145156-56
June 20201248140185-1199098134-34210-11080116110170180
March 2018100612220098-703001305612050
March 201912241101458813480681401209069180
March 2020474821024052257767210-50760558903503677600
May 20181184-200100280-1301802341203008014080
May 20199401326589-120-65111134192280-3478134-56
May 20202361-80-1451802339030077170-10931012015527080
November 20171926302170200154800300
November 2018702104100140-805588104-100177-107-3990170
November 2019434107-78-90150544568-76145-1678967-70190
November 202099087-7622025011089-80180120200-110
October 201714931307020270200104300280-50150107
October 20182064210103354310-57104370170210360-70
October 2019830145132143-5466130210-80-100-2018078
October 202076213415590-1102109680-8011011010012287
September 201714581208035082-508016012210360351
September 20181271105206270245-65268-78300-5878
September 20192,493-110310290245155881562102451656775257340
September 20201,6451101653200-7632080122-61-65100140210280